Scoreboard 2A Division I Week 2 2013

Class 2A Division I Week 2 Scoreboard
Class 5A | Class 4A Class 3A | Class 2A1 | Class 2A2
Class 1A1 | Class 1A2 | Six Man D1 | Six Man D2 | Privates

District 1-2A1
Midland JV21Muleshoe61F
Ama. River Road14Childress53F
Dimmitt33Lub. Roosevelt63F
Littlefield40Shallowater49F
Perryton21Bushland35F
Friona BYE 
District 2-2A1
Brownfield28Mid. Greenwood21F
Kermit14Pecos27F
Levelland20Denver City21F/OT
Post48Lamesa14F
Seminole7Idalou21F
Van Horn6Slaton42F
District 3-2A1
Bangs14Llano21F
Brady18Sonora35F
Center Point14Ingram Moore48F
Comfort14Blanco39F
Early23San Saba14F
Grape Creek38Hawley58F
Merkel0Wall50F
District 4-2A1
Albany36Jim Ned26F
Clyde14Cisco46F
Comanche31Tolar20F
Eastland60Jacksboro0F
Merkel0Wall50F
Millsap0Dublin16F
Vernon48Breckenridge3F
District 5-2A1
Alvord6Ponder13F
Bowie20Lake Worth42F
Boyd20Palmer21F/2OT
Frisco Lone Star48Whitesboro21F
Lindsay7Pilot Point43F
Paradise6Henrietta22F
Valley View21Callisburg42F
District 6-2A1
Cooper41Commerce13F
Edgewood29Caddo Mills19F
Farmersville35Krum27F
Paris Chsum44Howe33F
Pottsboro12Gunter28F
Sunnyvale44Dal. Life Oak Cliff17F
District 7-2A1
Grand Saline16Scurry-Rosser24F
Kemp0Ferris56F
Lone Oak47Clarksville35F
Malakoff67Italy15F
Quitman8Redwater16F
Rice7Eustace24F
Winnsboro0Tatum45F
District 8-2A1
Atlanta48Daingerfield35F
Hughes Springs38Hooks8F
Mount Vernon16Linden-Kildare49F
New Boston37Pleasant Grove7F
Prairiland7Whiteright0F
Queen City48DeKalb20F
Quitman8Redwater16F
District 9-2A1
Como-Pickton0Harmony60F
Gladewater Sabine12Emory Rains38F
Jefferson21Elysian Fields14F
Troup48West Rusk16F
White Oak35Bullard14F
Winnsboro0Tatum45F
District 10-2A1
Hamshire-Fannett21Anahuac14F
Hull-Daisetta21Kountze35F
Kirbyville18Buna13F
Liberty17Newton28F
Shepherd20Woodville7F
Tarkington18Hardin32F
East Chambers BYE 
Warren BYE 
District 11-2A1
Crockett22Rusk14F
Elkhart35Frankston30F
Huntington48Pal. Westwood54F/OT
Riesel0Franklin55F
Teague58Buffalo13F
Trinity52Grapeland16F
District 12-2A1
Lago Vista7Grandview21F
Boyd20Palmer21F/2OT
Crawford50Whitney49F
Godley37Grapevine Faith6F
Itasca0Maypearl40F
Red Oak Life70Garland Chr34F
Rosebud-Lott46Clifton24F
District 13-2A1
Lago Vista7Grandview21F
Lexington0Cameron Yoe47F
Marlin7Waco Connally42F
McGregor43Moody14F
Rogers55LR Academy21F
Salado67Lorena75F
West34Troy57F
Thrall0Florence23F
District 14-2A1
Ganado33Vand. Industrial7F
Palacios21Tidehaven0F
Refugio42Edna19F
Rice Consolid.46Luling63F
Shiner0Hallettsville39F
Stafford31Hempstead14F
District 15-2A1
Ingleside28George West7F
Jourdanton29Stockdale14F
Karnes City12Marion14F
Rice Consolid.46Luling63F
SA Brooks18SA Cornerstone35F
UC Randolph34SA Cole25F
Yorktown7Goliad28F
District 16-2A1
Bishop39Kingsville Acad.19F
Aus Eastside Mem0San Diego21F
Freer33Falfurrias34F
Robstown20Aransas Pass47F
Santa Rosa27La Villa16F
Skidmore-Tynan6Mathis64F
Taft25Odem41F